Airport Name : Falcon

Other Name : Lees Summit

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MU90

Latitude : 38.95695

Longitude : -94.37662

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 13:14

No weather available for Falcon