Airport Name : Falcon Field

Other Name : Star

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MS69

Latitude : 32.10876

Longitude : -90.04647

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 12:36

No weather available for Falcon Field