Airport Name : Falcons Aerie

Other Name : Carrollton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 8GA8

Latitude : 33.57733

Longitude : -85.003

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 13:33

No weather available for Falcons Aerie