Airport Name : Falk Airstrip

Other Name : Fort Ransom

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NA36

Latitude : 46.49997

Longitude : -97.91427

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 11:26

No weather available for Falk Airstrip