Airport Name : Falk Private

Other Name : Park Rapids

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MY24

Latitude : 46.86218

Longitude : -95.05225

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 11:38

No weather available for Falk Private