Airport Name : Fall Creek Air Ranch

Other Name : Spicewood

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 52TS

Latitude : 30.41853

Longitude : -98.1628

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 12:35

No weather available for Fall Creek Air Ranch