Airport Name : Famuliner Farms

Other Name : Wakenda

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 71MO

Latitude : 39.29197

Longitude : -93.38409

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 05:04

No weather available for Famuliner Farms

To Charter a Jet Click here.