Airport Name : Farfan

Other Name : Tulua

ICAO : SKUL

IATA : ULQ

FAA :

Latitude : 4.088358

Longitude : -76.235133

Country : Colombia

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 02:01

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)