Airport Name : Farm Air Service

Other Name : Nome

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : XS27

Latitude : 30.03771

Longitude : -94.39602

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 24 Jan 2021 00:11

No weather available for Farm Air Service

To Charter a Jet Click here.