Airport Name : Farnsworths Air Strip

Other Name : North Rose

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 8B4

Latitude : 43.19173

Longitude : -76.88441

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jun 2024 22:00

No weather available for Farnsworths Air Strip