Airport Name : Fascene

Other Name : Nosy Be

ICAO : FMNN

IATA : NOS

FAA :

Latitude : -13.312067

Longitude : 48.314822

Country : Madagascar

Local Date and Time : 22 Oct 2020 23:32

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF FMNN 221700Z 2218/2318 VRB05KT 9999 SCT020 SCT040 PROB30 TEMPO 2222/2303 4500 SHRA

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.