Airport Name : Fatmawati Soekarno

Other Name : Bengkulu

ICAO : WIPL

IATA : BKS

FAA :

Latitude : -3.8637

Longitude : 102.339036

Country : Indonesia

Local Date and Time : 03 Mar 2021 22:30

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.