Airport Name : Fendley

Other Name : Fulshear

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 29TA

Latitude : 29.68801

Longitude : -95.93967

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 07 Dec 2022 13:05

No weather available for Fendley

To Charter a Jet Click here.