Airport Name : Fernando AB

Other Name : Lipa

ICAO : RPUL

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : 13.955017

Longitude : 121.124925

Country : Philippines

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 15:16

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)