Airport Name : Fetske

Other Name : Essex

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : CT16

Latitude : 41.3751

Longitude : -72.37453

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 Oct 2021 02:02

No weather available for Fetske

To Charter a Jet Click here.