Airport Name : Field of Dreams

Other Name : Hale

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : H80

Latitude : 44.365

Longitude : -83.7625

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 09:46

No weather available for Field of Dreams

To Charter a Jet Click here.