Airport Name : Flamingo

Other Name : Bonaire I

ICAO : TNCB

IATA : BON

FAA :

Latitude : 12.131044

Longitude : -68.268511

Country : Bonaire, Sint Eustatius, and Saba

Local Date and Time : 04 Dec 2020 00:40

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF TNCB 032303Z 0400/0506 08010KT 9999 SCT018

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

TNCB 040355Z AUTO 09008KT 9999 NCD 26/21 Q1013

TNCB 040255Z AUTO 08009KT 9999 NCD 26/21 Q1013

TNCB 040155Z AUTO 08008KT 9999 FEW030/// 27/21 Q1013

TNCB 040055Z AUTO 08009KT 040V110 9999 BKN027/// BKN032/// BKN038/// 27/22 Q1013

To Charter a Jet Click here.