Airport Name : Flf

Other Name : Briggs

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : TX23

Latitude : 30.85629

Longitude : -97.94585

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 11:45

No weather available for Flf