Airport Name : Flying Acres

Other Name : Slippery Rock

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0PN2

Latitude : 41.07312

Longitude : -80.07034

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Jun 2024 01:36

No weather available for Flying Acres