Airport Name : Foltz

Other Name : East Canton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0OI0

Latitude : 40.73589

Longitude : -81.24677

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 05:35

No weather available for Foltz

To Charter a Jet Click here.