Airport Name : Foscoro

Other Name : Algoma

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 99WI

Latitude : 44.68083

Longitude : -87.38065

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Apr 2021 08:13

No weather available for Foscoro

To Charter a Jet Click here.