Airport Name : Foster

Other Name : Napavine

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 5WA6

Latitude : 46.54983

Longitude : -122.8512

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 16 Jun 2024 18:41

No weather available for Foster