Airport Name : Fox Fire

Other Name : Halifax

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 33VA

Latitude : 36.78431

Longitude : -79.04974

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 08:54

No weather available for Fox Fire

To Charter a Jet Click here.