Airport Name : Fpl Turkey Point

Other Name : Florida City

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : FD16

Latitude : 25.43233

Longitude : -80.33089

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Nov 2020 09:09

No weather available for Fpl Turkey Point

To Charter a Jet Click here.