Airport Name : Francisco De Orellana

Other Name : Coca

ICAO : SECO

IATA : OCC

FAA :

Latitude : -0.462886

Longitude : -76.986842

Country : Ecuador

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 01:17

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)