Airport Name : Fredericks Ranch

Other Name : Halliday

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 44ND

Latitude : 47.52778

Longitude : -102.2413

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 06:59

No weather available for Fredericks Ranch

To Charter a Jet Click here.