Airport Name : Frei Private

Other Name : Halliday

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : ND16

Latitude : 47.44167

Longitude : -102.2421

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 06:23

No weather available for Frei Private

To Charter a Jet Click here.