Airport Name : Frio Regional Hospital

Other Name : Pearsall

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : TE98

Latitude : 28.89722

Longitude : -99.11723

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 19:57

No weather available for Frio Regional Hospital

To Charter a Jet Click here.