Airport Name : Fuller House

Other Name : East Falmouth

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 5MA2

Latitude : 41.55317

Longitude : -70.55087

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 07 Dec 2022 16:14

No weather available for Fuller House

To Charter a Jet Click here.