Airport Name : Fulton Co

Other Name : Wauseon

ICAO : KZ

IATA : USE

FAA : KUSE

Latitude : 41.610139

Longitude : -84.127194

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 07 Dec 2022 15:05

No weather available for Fulton Co

To Charter a Jet Click here.