Airport Name : Funk Aerodrome

Other Name : Luxemburg

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 8WI6

Latitude : 44.60972

Longitude : -87.65287

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jun 2024 19:48

No weather available for Funk Aerodrome