Airport Name : Gaa Private

Other Name : Guttenberg

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : IA23

Latitude : 42.80888

Longitude : -91.09818

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 May 2024 14:58

No weather available for Gaa Private