Airport Name : Gardermoen

Other Name : Oslo Gardermoen

ICAO : ENGM

IATA : OSL

FAA :

Latitude : 60.193917

Longitude : 11.100361

Country : Norway

Local Date and Time : 01 Dec 2021 16:42

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF ENGM 0112/0212 36005KT 9999 BKN004 PROB40 0112/0121 FEW005 BECMG 0121/0123 FEW005

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

ENGM 011520Z VRB01KT 9999 BKN005 M09/M10 Q0992 NOSIG

ENGM 011450Z 00000KT 9999 BKN005 M09/M10 Q0992 NOSIG

ENGM 011420Z VRB02KT 9999 BKN005 M09/M10 Q0992 NOSIG

ENGM 011350Z 00000KT 9999 BKN005 M09/M10 Q0992 NOSIG

ENGM 011320Z 00000KT 9999 OVC005 M09/M10 Q0992 NOSIG

ENGM 011250Z VRB02KT 9999 OVC005 M09/M10 Q0992 NOSIG

ENGM 011220Z 00000KT 9999 OVC004 M09/M10 Q0993 TEMPO BKN006

ENGM 011150Z 00000KT 9999 OVC004 M10/M11 Q0993 TEMPO BKN006

To Charter a Jet Click here.