Airport Name : Gardner Farm

Other Name : Mc Adoo

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 18XS

Latitude : 33.80008

Longitude : -101.0338

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Dec 2021 10:09

No weather available for Gardner Farm

To Charter a Jet Click here.