Airport Name : Garfield Co Rgnl

Other Name : Rifle

ICAO : KZ

IATA : RIL

FAA : KRIL

Latitude : 39.526314

Longitude : -107.72694

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Dec 2021 08:23

No weather available for Garfield Co Rgnl

To Charter a Jet Click here.