Airport Name : Garnair

Other Name : Bonifay

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : FA55

Latitude : 30.77972

Longitude : -85.76833

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 22:22

No weather available for Garnair

To Charter a Jet Click here.