Airport Name : Garnseys

Other Name : Schuylerville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : B04

Latitude : 43.07508

Longitude : -73.58289

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Dec 2021 11:06

No weather available for Garnseys

To Charter a Jet Click here.