Airport Name : Garrett County Memorial Hospital

Other Name : Oakland

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 3MD2

Latitude : 39.41315

Longitude : -79.40115

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Dec 2021 10:22

No weather available for Garrett County Memorial Hospital

To Charter a Jet Click here.