Airport Name : Gaylord Rgnl

Other Name : Otsego Co

ICAO : KZ

IATA : GLR

FAA : KGLR

Latitude : 45.013542

Longitude : -84.703619

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 15 Jul 2024 14:47

No weather available for Gaylord Rgnl