Airport Name : Gemini

Other Name : Omaha

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NE46

Latitude : 41.25417

Longitude : -96.06696

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 May 2024 16:51

No weather available for Gemini