Airport Name : General Jose Antonio Anzoategui Intl

Other Name : Barcelona

ICAO : SVBC

IATA : BLA

FAA :

Latitude : 10.107139

Longitude : -64.689161

Country : Venezuela

Local Date and Time : 07 Mar 2021 02:01

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF SVBC 070400Z 0706/0806 11006KT 9999 BKN016 TX30/0715Z TN24/0607Z PROB30 TEMPO 0706/0710 10007KT 9000 DZ BKN016

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.