Airport Name : General Rodolfo Sanchez Taboada Intl

Other Name : Mexicali

ICAO : MMML

IATA : MXL

FAA :

Latitude : 32.630634

Longitude : -115.241637

Country : Mexico

Local Date and Time : 22 May 2024 13:18

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF MMML 221657Z 2218/2318 13005KT P6SM SKC FM230300 22010KT P6SM SKC FM231500 22008KT P6SM SKC

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

MMML 221940Z 16008KT 10SM SKC 33/M07 A2981

MMML 221843Z 22006KT 10SM SKC 32/M05 A2982

MMML 221742Z 00000KT 10SM SKC 30/M02 A2983 RMK SLP102 52007 953

MMML 221645Z 20003KT 10SM SKC 27/02 A2983