Airport Name : Gilmour Ag Air

Other Name : Jefferson

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OR86

Latitude : 44.7554

Longitude : -123.047

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Sep 2020 10:28

No weather available for Gilmour Ag Air

To Charter a Jet Click here.