Airport Name : Girl Lake

Other Name : Longville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 30MN

Latitude : 46.98218

Longitude : -94.22581

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2024 16:41

No weather available for Girl Lake