Airport Name : Goheen

Other Name : Battle Ground

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : W52

Latitude : 45.82761

Longitude : -122.5762

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 19 Jul 2024 22:56

No weather available for Goheen