Airport Name : Good Samaritan Hospital

Other Name : Corvallis

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OR55

Latitude : 44.60123

Longitude : -123.2532

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 13:15

No weather available for Good Samaritan Hospital

To Charter a Jet Click here.