Airport Name : Goode Field

Other Name : Canton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : TX43

Latitude : 32.50986

Longitude : -96.00275

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 04:25

No weather available for Goode Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.