Airport Name : Goodyear Blimp Base

Other Name : Carson

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 64CL

Latitude : 33.85641

Longitude : -118.2773

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 24 Sep 2020 04:30

No weather available for Goodyear Blimp Base

To Charter a Jet Click here.