Airport Name : Green Acres

Other Name : Bristol

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : CT96

Latitude : 41.70843

Longitude : -72.97121

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 12:59

No weather available for Green Acres