Airport Name : Greene County Medical Center

Other Name : Jefferson

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 3IA2

Latitude : 42.01665

Longitude : -94.38775

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Sep 2020 13:02

No weather available for Greene County Medical Center

To Charter a Jet Click here.